Organization Calendar (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 29, 2019-Jan 11, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Atom Rep - Regional Silverstick
Atom LL Team 1 - St. Marys Minor Hockey LL Tournament (9636)
Peewee LL - DQ Challenge Cup (9125)
New Years - Arena is closed (12/31/19-1/01/20)
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:10 AM
@ North Middlesex
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Belmont Arena [PA-004]
Atom Rep
1:20 PM
vs. Aylmer
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Wingham
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena) [4]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
Belmont Arena [MC-008]
Peewee LL
7:40 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars
South Huron Recreation Centre [P1]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
8:20 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Hensall Arena [P4]
Major Novice LL
9:00 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Major Novice Rep
9:00 AM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 1
9:45 AM
@ Mitchell
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena) [8]
Minor Novice
10:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers White
Lambeth [PN-0655]
Atom LL Team 2
11:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [AA-087]
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Belmont Arena [WAMD173]
Atom LL Team 1
2:30 PM
vs. Norwich
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena) [16]
Peewee LL
2:35 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron Recreation Centre [P7]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. West London Hawks
Belmont Arena [WPMD94]
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
Midget LL
5:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Atom LL Team 1 - St. Marys Minor Hockey LL Tournament (9636)
Peewee LL - DQ Challenge Cup (9125)
Peewee LL - International Silver Stick 2019-20 Pelham Finals (8864)
Peewee Rep - International Silver Stick
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
9:00 AM
@ Tavistock
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Red Arena) [26]
Minor Novice
9:45 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [PN-1420]
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
Belmont Arena [AA-018]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers Maroon
Lambeth [BA-048]
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Belmont Arena [MC-003]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
5:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars White
Belmont Arena [MC-009]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
7:15 AM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Seymour Hannah Sports - Rink 2 [3]
Peewee LL
11:55 AM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Seymour Hannah Sports - Rink 2 [51]
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
9:10 AM
@ East Lambton
Watford [PC3]
Peewee LL
10:30 AM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Seymour Hannah Sports - Rink 1 [121]
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
@ Pekin Dragons
Peewee LL
3:25 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
The Gale Centre - Rink 3 [126]
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Belmont Arena [MC-013]
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Norwood Hornets
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Meridian Community Centre - Accipiter Radar Arena [183]
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:20 PM
@ Lambton Shores
Atom Rep
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
5:20 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 9:46 PM