Record Details, Novice Rep, 2015-2016 (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament421116897113716139225324
Regular Season1128138461035241292151337975
Playoff11551362810550404021101017668
Overall26914390822915113118855524256208167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 101035000000101035
Brantford 99er's110030000000110030
Bruce Peninsula000000110032110032
Dorchester Dragons1010022020593030511
Dresden Jr Kings000000110061110061
Dresden Jr. Kings2110178110010332102711
East Lambton Eagles10011121108103111911
Essa000000110052110052
Ilderton Jets101012000000101012
Lambeth Lancers101007000000101007
Lambton Shores Predators21109810104831201316
Lucan Irish21106421018742111411
Mitchell Meteors000000101016101016
Mooretown Jr. Flags101035101002202037
Mount Forest000000110050110050
North Middlesex Jr. Stars523014144211151094412924
Petrolia Oilers1010051010172020112
Port Dover000000110091110091
Prince Edward County000000100111100111
Saugeen Shores100133000000100133
South Huron Sabres100133000000100133
South Kent Lightning101013000000101013
Southwest Bullets1100721100602200132
St. Marys Rock000000101002101002
St. Thomas Jr Stars10101921104103120519
Stoney Creek110070000000110070
Thamesford Attack110011122002213300332
Twin Center Stars000000110030110030
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Arena00000022001412200141
Belmont Arena22713274740000002271327474
Bill000000100111100111
Bill Burgoyne000000110032110032
Dorchester (South)000000202059202059
Forest (Amtelecom)000000101048101048
Glencoe000000110060110060
Greenwood000000101017101017
Hensall100133211046311179
Lambton-Kent00000011001031100103
Lucan000000210187210187
MSC (Rink 1)000000101002101002
North Middlesex0000004211151042111510
Parkhill Arena101035110061211096
Rex Stimers110030000000110030
Rex Timers110070000000110070
Seymour Hannah000000220095220095
St. Marys (Rock)000000101002101002
Thamesford00000022002212200221
Timken (Presstran)000000101007101007
Wallaceburg000000101023101023
Watford00000021108102110810
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Belmont Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 31, 2023 at 6:07 AM