Record Details, Atom LL, 2017-2018 (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100111000000100111
Regular Season1045126341155141442191026778
Playoff413012174211161383412830
Overall155823952157625757301214496109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons 3100133000000100133
East Lambton Eagles White000000110065110065
Ilderton Jets White000000110083110083
Lambeth Lancers 1101024110074211098
Lambeth Lancers 2321012134310171575202928
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold101004101013202017
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1110050000000110050
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21010232110863120109
South Huron Sabres Black101025100122201147
South Huron Sabres Red110031000000110031
St. Marys Rock 2000000101024101024
St. Marys Rock 3101018000000101018
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3120810302161561411425
Woodstock 100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena155823952000000155823952
Gemini (Blue)00000020116132011613
Gemini (Green)000000101002101002
Ilderton000000110083110083
Lambeth0000005410241954102419
Port Stanley000000211086211086
South Huron000000100122100122
St. Marys (Rock)000000101024101024
Tri-Township000000101013101013
Watford000000110065110065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 2:46 AM