Record Details, Bantam LL, 2017-2018 (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101034000000101034
Regular Season9360415796303527189907684
Playoff412139412191182421220
Overall144914770137514438271114291108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames Black101006101002202008
Aylmer Flames Red2110141800000021101418
Dorchester Dragons 1101034110043211077
Dorchester Dragons 20000002110121221101212
Ilderton Jets210132211053421185
Lambeth Lancers000000110092110092
Lambton Shores Predators000000110032110032
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101016000000101016
Point Edward Blackhawks101025000000101025
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1101004101015202019
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 220206141100313120915
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green101003210165311168
St. Thomas Jr Stars White11001240000001100124
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue110064101013211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena144914770000000144914770
Dorchester (South)0000003210161532101615
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101002101002
Forest (Amtelecom)000000110032110032
Gemini (Blue)000000101013101013
Ilderton000000211053211053
Lambeth000000110092110092
Port Stanley000000211046211046
Timken (Presstran)000000100133100133
Timken (STMHA)000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Belmont Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 11:42 AM