Belmont Arena, Venues (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N047]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M21]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AE026]
Peewee LL
12:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PE025]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N37]
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[N051]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BE016]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AE023]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[M57]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[PN-0007]
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PE026]
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A81]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P74]
03040506070809
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N045]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AE028]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BE017]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AE024]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Team 1
[AE033]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ME019]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[PN-0020]
Atom LL Team 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PE036]
Atom Rep
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[BE019]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ME015]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M34]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A110]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P100]
17181920212223
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N65]
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[N042]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[ME016]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[ME018]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M96]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PN-0001]
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PN-0002]
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A122]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P113]
24252627282930
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AE031]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M70]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AE036]
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M84]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A138]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P126]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N82]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M121]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Red
[PN-0005]
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Belmont Arena
, Belmont,   
  • Current Season

    10 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    618 - 516 - 112
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 13, 2019 at 5:04 PM