Belmont Arena, Venues (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
T (3-3)
1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[NB023]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (4-14)
5:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N130]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills: Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills: Novice - Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills: Peewee - Bantam
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA001]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL & Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[M52]
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-2)
1:45 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A109]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (5-5)
2:45 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P80]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[BA003]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MA015]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills: Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills: Novice - Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills: Peewee - Bantam
2018-2019
Midget LL & Bantam LL
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (4-8)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PB007]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B149]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[M58]
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (5-10)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB006]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
12:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N145]
2018-2019
Mite
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-8)
2:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P115]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-3)
1:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N7]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (6-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WMPMD1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BA007]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (6-8)
7:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[MA017]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills: Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills: Novice - Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills: Peewee - Bantam
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (3-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[B123]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (5-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[MAE44]
2018-2019
Midget LL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[B137]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-8)
12:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[N158]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-2)
1:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
[M33]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:15 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[NB032]
2018-2019
Atom LL
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish Green
[AA011]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA001]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills: Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills: Novice - Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills: Peewee - Bantam
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A121]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB016]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AA007]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M75]
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM
vs. Ingersoll
2018-2019
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
12:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N173]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[A144]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (1-4)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[P134]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NB020]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AA013]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (0-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA004]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills: Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills: Novice - Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills: Peewee - Bantam
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[B162]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M65]
2018-2019
Midget LL
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (2-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PB005]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
8:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[M22]
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM
vs. Thamesford 2
2018-2019
Peewee LL
W (2-1)
11:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB010]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-6)
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[N187]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-1)
1:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[A156]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (2-9)
2:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[P147]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (3-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NB024]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AA003]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[B100]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB017]
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (2-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AA006]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA002]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM
vs. Thamesford
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (4-9)
11:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PB011]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-10)
1:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[NB019]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA005]
2018-2019
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (8-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-BC-C01]
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[O-BC-C03]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (4-5)
12:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-NC-A02]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
1:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-AC-D02]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Belmont Arena
, Belmont,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    608 - 515 - 112
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 11:03 AM