Belmont Arena, Venues (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-AC-D04]
2018-2019
Midget LL
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[MA009]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA016]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Mite
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-NC-A14]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NB027]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA009]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (2-8)
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA013]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-BC-D02]
2018-2019
Midget LL
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[ND22]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB21]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-MC-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer 1
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (0-2)
11:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PD22]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (4-4)
12:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-NC-A21]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
1:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-AC-E02]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (8-3)
2:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars
03040506070809
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
W (5-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[ND24]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-1)
5:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-NC-A25]
2018-2019
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Sr IP 1 & Sr IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (7-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-MC-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-3)
12:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[O-NC-A27]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
1:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-AC-E04]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB23]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[MB22]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-NWC-Q2-1]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (0-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PD24]
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AB11]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-ATM-SF1]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-NWC-Q2-3]
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Mite
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-PW-SE1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[SH-BM-SE2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[SH-BM-SE3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-MC-Q1-5]
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer 2
2018-2019
Peewee LL
W (8-5)
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-4)
12:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-NWC-Q2-5]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
1:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-ATM-SF3]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[SH-PW-SE2]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[AB12]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[BB25]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (3-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MB21]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-ATM-SF5]
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Mite
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee LL
L (3-5)
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PD32]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
1:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-ATM-PC-SF-1]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
T (5-5)
2:45 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[SH-PW-PC-F-2]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
L (0-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[AB32]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BB51]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (5-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-MID-PA-SF2-2]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[SH-ATM-PC-SF-2]
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[ND52]
2018-2019
Peewee LL
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PD34]
2018-2019
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[SH-MID-PA-SF2-4]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (8-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-NOV-PC-SF2-1]
2018-2019
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[SH-BAN-PB-SF1-5]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
2018-2019
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Mite
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
2:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[SH-PW-PC-F-1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Belmont Arena
, Belmont,   
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    608 - 515 - 112
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 18, 2019 at 11:17 AM