Organization Calendar (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 11, 2018-Nov 24, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
Peewee Rep - Mitchell Minor Hockey Pee Wee Tournament
Atom Rep - BEAVERLOCH TOURNAMENT (8163)
Peewee LL - Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Atom LL - Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick (8427)
Bantam LL - Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Midget LL - Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - Langton Bantam and Midget Rep tournament
Midget Rep - Langton Bantam, Midget Rep Tournament (8497)
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Whte
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Peewee LL
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Tri-Township [AA134]
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr IP 1 & Sr IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [M44]
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills: Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills: Novice - Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills: Peewee - Bantam
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer Black
East Elgin Community Complex [P1]
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Black
East Elgin Community Complex [A2]
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
Peewee LL
8:15 AM
@ Dorchester Dragons
East Elgin Community Complex [P4]
Midget LL
3:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex
Atom LL
3:45 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs 1
East Elgin Community Complex [A6]
Bantam LL
5:00 PM
@ Grand Valley Twisters
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 AM
vs. Ayr Flames
Sr IP 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Mount Brydges Cougars Gold
East Elgin Community Complex [A11]
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Delhi AE
Langton [4]
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Midget LL
2:15 PM
vs. Port Stanley LL2
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Peewee LL
3:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
East Elgin Community Complex [P11]
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Langton [8]
Bantam LL
5:15 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
Peewee LL - Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Atom LL - Aylmer Regional Local League Silver Stick (8427)
Bantam LL - Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Midget LL - Aylmer Regional LL Silver Stick
Bantam Rep - Langton Bantam and Midget Rep tournament
Midget Rep - Langton Bantam, Midget Rep Tournament (8497)
Novice Rep - Millbrook (8486)
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM
@ BCH
Langton [10]
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr IP 1 & Sr IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [MAE39]
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills: Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills: Novice - Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills: Peewee - Bantam
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL & Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
Millbrook [2]
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom Rep
7:05 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Atom LL
7:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Thedford [AA080]
Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Midget LL
8:45 PM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice Rep
8:00 AM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Millbrook [7]
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr IP 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam Rep
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Millbrook [14]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 16, 2018 at 5:34 PM