Organization Calendar (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Jan 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Bantam LL - Ernie Clayton
Atom LL - Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (8135)
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL
12:30 PM
vs. Wellington
Welland arena
Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Bantam LL
3:20 PM
vs. St george
Welland arena
Atom LL
5:00 PM
vs. Aylmer
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr IP 1 & Sr IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
Peewee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Belmont Arena [O-PC-C02]
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom LL
5:30 PM
@ Oakville Blizzards
Joshua's Creek (Blue) [AW3]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
9:00 AM
vs. Port Credit Storm 053
Joshua's Creek (Red) [AW14]
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [O-NC-A08]
Atom LL
3:15 PM
@ West London Hawks
Sixteen Mile (3) [AW22]
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-AC-D05]
Midget LL
6:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [MA080]
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom LL - Frank Sabatino Memorial Tournament (8135)
Peewee LL - Henderson’s Tournament
Mite
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL
11:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [PB088]
Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-NC-A10]
Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-PC-C03]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Belmont Arena [O-AC-D04]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Port Stanley [BA111]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Sr IP 1 & Sr IP 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr IP 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Peewee LL
7:30 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [PB080]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Sr IP 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:05 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
North Middlesex [O-AC-D03]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Sr IP 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Sr IP 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Mite
11:30 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
Belmont Arena [O-NC-A14]
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Belmont Arena [O-AC-D06]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Belmont Arena [O-PC-C04]
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [NB118]
Midget LL
6:00 PM
@ Lucan Irish
Lucan [MA055]
Bantam LL
6:00 PM
@ Point Edward Blackhawks
Point Edward [BA088]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 1:13 PM