Schedule & Results (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U9D-03Oct 15 20216:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Oct 23 202110:00 AM U9 (Major Novice) LLPort Stanley Port Stanley
Oct 23 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Aylmer Belmont Arena
Oct 23 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Aylmer Belmont Arena
U9LLD-009Oct 23 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLIlderton Jets WhiteBelmont Arena
U13LL-019Oct 23 20212:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueBelmont Arena
U9D-14Oct 23 20212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
U13-045Oct 23 20214:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsBelmont Arena
U18LL-016Oct 23 20219:30 PM U18 (Midget) LLLambeth LancersLambeth
U13LL-027Oct 24 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2Dorchester Dragons 2Belmont Arena
Oct 24 20216:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLSt. Thomas Jr StarsBelmont Arena
U18-043Oct 25 20219:00 PM U18 (Midget) RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-037Oct 26 20217:30 PM U15 (Bantam) RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U11D-16Oct 27 20217:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepWallaceburg LakersBelmont Arena
U15-034Oct 27 20218:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepLambeth LancersLambeth
Oct 28 20216:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepPort Stanley Belmont Arena
U13-052Oct 28 20217:10 PM U13 (Peewee) RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-043Oct 29 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepIlderton JetsBelmont Arena
U18-050Oct 29 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepIlderton JetsBelmont Arena
U11LLPS-027Oct 30 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9D-23Oct 30 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepWallaceburg LakersBelmont Arena
U13LL-034Oct 30 20211:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1Dorchester Dragons 2Belmont Arena
U9LLD-022Oct 30 20212:15 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
U11D-22Oct 30 20213:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepSouth Huron SabresBelmont Arena
U13-058Oct 30 20214:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepSouth Huron SabresBelmont Arena
U15LL-031Oct 31 202112:05 PM U15 (Bantam) LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U18-015Oct 31 20216:15 PM U18 (Midget) RepLambeth LancersBelmont Arena
U18-059Nov 02 20219:10 PM U18 (Midget) RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13-019Nov 03 20217:00 PM U13 (Peewee) RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U15-098Nov 05 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepSt. Marys RockBelmont Arena
U13-002Nov 05 20218:30 PM U13 (Peewee) RepWallaceburg LakersBelmont Arena
U18-064Nov 05 20219:00 PM U18 (Midget) RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
Nov 06 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Port Stanley Belmont Arena
Nov 06 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Port Stanley Belmont Arena
U9D-33Nov 06 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepEast Lambton EaglesBelmont Arena
U9LLD-027Nov 06 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBelmont Arena
U11LLPS-038Nov 06 20211:00 PM U11 (Atom) LLDorchester Dragons 2Belmont Arena
U13LL-085Nov 06 20212:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1U13 (Peewee) LL2Belmont Arena
U15LL-069Nov 06 20214:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLSt. Thomas Jr. StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13-070Nov 06 20214:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepIlderton JetsBelmont Arena
U18LL-033Nov 06 20215:45 PM U18 (Midget) LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9LLD-031Nov 07 20212:15 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U11D-35Nov 07 20214:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U13LL-053Nov 07 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteBelmont Arena
U13-015Nov 07 20216:00 PM U13 (Peewee) RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U15LL-039Nov 07 20216:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLLambeth Lancers 1Belmont Arena
U18LL-041Nov 07 20217:45 PM U18 (Midget) LLPort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteBelmont Arena
U13-074Nov 09 20216:30 PM U13 (Peewee) RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U15-060Nov 09 20217:45 PM U15 (Bantam) RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U11R-76Nov 11 20216:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepIlderton JetsBelmont Arena
U11LLPS-008Nov 11 20216:15 PM U11 (Atom) LLAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
U15-065Nov 12 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepMooretown Jr. FlagsBelmont Arena
U18-021Nov 12 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepMooretown Jr. FlagsBelmont Arena
U9R-49Nov 13 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepMooretown Jr. FlagsBelmont Arena
U11LLPS-050Nov 13 20211:00 PM U11 (Atom) LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteBelmont Arena
U11R-62Nov 13 20212:10 PM U11 (Atom) RepLucan IrishLucan
U13LL-061Nov 13 20213:15 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U13-084Nov 13 20213:20 PM U13 (Peewee) RepLucan IrishLucan
U15LL-043Nov 13 20215:00 PM U15 (Bantam) LLPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
U13LL-065Nov 13 20215:45 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
U18-076Nov 13 20216:00 PM U18 (Midget) RepLucan IrishLucan
U11LLF-105Nov 14 202110:00 AM U11 (Atom) LLDorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
U11R-42Nov 14 202111:45 AM U11 (Atom) RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Nov 14 202112:15 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Aylmer Aylmer Arena
Nov 14 202112:15 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Aylmer Aylmer Arena
U13LL-069Nov 14 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2Dorchester Dragons 1Belmont Arena
Nov 14 20216:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLStrathroy Blue Belmont Arena
U18LL-054Nov 14 20217:45 PM U18 (Midget) LLDorchester Dragons 2Belmont Arena
U11R-46Nov 18 20216:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepLucan IrishBelmont Arena
U15-076Nov 19 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepEast Lambton EaglesBelmont Arena
U13-018Nov 19 20217:00 PM U13 (Peewee) RepLambeth LancersLambeth
U18-085Nov 19 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepEast Lambton EaglesBelmont Arena
Nov 20 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Thamesford Belmont Arena
Nov 20 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Thamesford Belmont Arena
U9H-048Nov 20 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLLucan IrishBelmont Arena
U9R-59Nov 20 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepDorchester DragonsBelmont Arena
U11LLF-066Nov 20 20211:00 PM U11 (Atom) LLThamesford Attack YellowBelmont Arena
U13LL-071Nov 20 20212:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteBelmont Arena
U13-096Nov 20 20214:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepIlderton JetsBelmont Arena
U9H-061Nov 21 20212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U13LL-014Nov 21 20213:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1Lambeth LancersLambeth
U13LL-078Nov 21 20215:30 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
U18LL-060Nov 21 20215:45 PM U18 (Midget) LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U15LL-056Nov 21 20216:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLDorchester Dragons 1Belmont Arena
U18-001Nov 21 20217:45 PM U18 (Midget) RepSouth Kent LightningBelmont Arena
U18-013Nov 22 20219:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepLambeth LancersLambeth
U11R-52Nov 23 20218:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepEast Lambton EaglesBelmont Arena
U13-101Nov 24 20217:10 PM U13 (Peewee) RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U15-083Nov 24 20218:30 PM U15 (Bantam) RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U18-095Nov 25 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Rock)
U9R-66Nov 26 20216:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U15-087Nov 26 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepLucan IrishBelmont Arena
Nov 27 202110:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Lambeth Lambeth
Nov 27 202110:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Lambeth Lambeth
U9R-70Nov 27 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepLambton Shores PredatorsBelmont Arena
U11R-89Nov 27 20213:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBelmont Arena
U13-108Nov 27 20214:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBelmont Arena
U15LL-060Nov 27 20215:00 PM U15 (Bantam) LLPort Stanley Jr. Sailors WhitePort Stanley
U9H-056Nov 28 202110:00 AM U9 (Major Novice) LLIlderton Jets BlueIlderton
U15LL-066Nov 28 20216:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLMt. Brydges Cougars GoldBelmont Arena
U15-068Nov 28 20217:30 PM U15 (Bantam) RepLucan IrishLucan
U18LL-074Nov 28 20217:45 PM U18 (Midget) LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteBelmont Arena
U18-104Nov 29 20219:20 PM U18 (Midget) RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U15-009Nov 30 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U18-109Dec 03 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepSt. Marys RockBelmont Arena
U11LLF-078Dec 04 202111:30 AM U11 (Atom) LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9R-79Dec 04 20212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
U11R-102Dec 04 20213:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepSt. Marys RockBelmont Arena
U13-123Dec 04 20214:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepSt. Marys RockBelmont Arena
U13LL-099Dec 04 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
U13LL-102Dec 05 20216:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
U18F-089Dec 05 20217:15 PM U18 (Midget) LLMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
U9R-85Dec 07 20216:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U11R-110Dec 08 20217:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U13-131Dec 08 20218:10 PM U13 (Peewee) RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
Dec 10 20216:00 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Lucan IrishLucan Arena
Dec 10 20216:00 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Lucan IrishLucan Arena
U15-111Dec 10 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepMt. Brydges CougarsBelmont Arena
U18-122Dec 10 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepMt. Brydges CougarsBelmont Arena
U9R-92Dec 11 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepSouth Kent LightningBelmont Arena
U13LL-107Dec 11 202112:45 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1St. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11LLF-113Dec 11 20211:00 PM U11 (Atom) LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteBelmont Arena
U11R-115Dec 11 20211:30 PM U11 (Atom) RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U15LL-079Dec 11 20214:30 PM U15 (Bantam) LLDorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-116Dec 11 20217:50 PM U15 (Bantam) RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U18-127Dec 11 20219:20 PM U18 (Midget) RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U13LL-117Dec 12 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2St. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteBelmont Arena
U15LL-086Dec 12 20216:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLAylmer FlamesBelmont Arena
U18LL-099Dec 12 20217:45 PM U18 (Midget) LLDorchester Dragons 1Belmont Arena
U15-126Dec 15 20217:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsBelmont Arena
U13LL-046Dec 16 20217:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
U18-136Dec 17 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsBelmont Arena
U9R-104Dec 18 202110:30 AM U9 (Major Novice) RepLucan IrishLucan
Dec 18 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Lambeth Belmont Arena
Dec 18 202111:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Lambeth Belmont Arena
U9H-081Dec 18 202112:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLSouth Huron SabresBelmont Arena
U11LLF-133Dec 18 20211:00 PM U11 (Atom) LLDorchester Dragons 1Belmont Arena
U13LL-120Dec 18 20212:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL1St. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenBelmont Arena
U13-150Dec 18 20212:30 PM U13 (Peewee) RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11R-130Dec 18 20213:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepLambeth LancersBelmont Arena
U18LL-103Dec 18 20218:30 PM U18 (Midget) LLMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U13LL-128Dec 19 20215:00 PM U13 (Peewee) LL2Lambeth LancersBelmont Arena
U11LLF-149Dec 19 20216:00 PM U11 (Atom) LLThamesford Attack GreenThamesford
U15LL-097Dec 19 20216:15 PM U15 (Bantam) LLLambeth Lancers 2Belmont Arena
U9H-088Jan 02 20221:30 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U11R-146Jan 07 20227:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U15-142Jan 07 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U13-167Jan 07 20228:05 PM U13 (Peewee) RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U18-155Jan 07 20228:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
U11R-150Jan 08 20221:20 PM U11 (Atom) RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U9R-44Jan 09 202210:00 AM U9 (Major Novice) RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U11R-153Jan 10 20226:00 PM U11 (Atom) RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U13-172Jan 10 20227:05 PM U13 (Peewee) RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U18-164Jan 10 20229:20 PM U18 (Midget) RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U13-176Jan 13 20227:00 PM U13 (Peewee) RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U15-152Jan 13 20228:10 PM U15 (Bantam) RepIlderton JetsIlderton
Jan 14 20226:00 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Dorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Jan 14 20226:00 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Dorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
U15-153Jan 14 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepDorchester DragonsBelmont Arena
U18-168Jan 14 20228:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepDorchester DragonsBelmont Arena
U9R-131Jan 15 202212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsBelmont Arena
U9H-101Jan 15 202212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) LLSt. Marys Rock 1Belmont Arena
U11R-161Jan 15 20223:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepWest Lorne CometsBelmont Arena
U15-055Jan 15 20223:50 PM U15 (Bantam) RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
U13-183Jan 15 20224:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepDorchester DragonsBelmont Arena
Jan 16 202210:30 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Port Stanley Port Stanley
Jan 16 202210:30 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Port Stanley Port Stanley
U11R-165Jan 16 20224:45 PM U11 (Atom) RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U13-187Jan 16 20226:00 PM U13 (Peewee) RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
U15-169Jan 21 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepSouth Huron SabresBelmont Arena
U9F-143Jan 22 202212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepEast Lambton EaglesBelmont Arena
U11R-173Jan 22 20223:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepWest Lorne CometsBelmont Arena
U13-136Jan 23 20221:30 PM U13 (Peewee) RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U9F-147Jan 25 20226:30 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
U15-180Jan 27 20226:30 PM U15 (Bantam) RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U15-182Jan 28 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepWallaceburg LakersBelmont Arena
U18-193Jan 28 20228:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepWallaceburg LakersBelmont Arena
Jan 29 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Aylmer Belmont Arena
Jan 29 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Aylmer Belmont Arena
U9F-153Jan 29 202212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepSt. Marys RockBelmont Arena
U11R-186Jan 29 20223:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepSouth Kent LightningBelmont Arena
U13-210Jan 29 20224:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepSouth Kent LightningBelmont Arena
U18-197Jan 29 20227:00 PM U18 (Midget) RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11R-189Jan 30 20221:30 PM U11 (Atom) RepIlderton JetsIlderton
U15-194Feb 04 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepPetrolia OilersBelmont Arena
U18-205Feb 04 20228:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepPetrolia OilersBelmont Arena
Feb 05 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Port Stanley Belmont Arena
U11R-197Feb 05 202211:00 AM U11 (Atom) RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Feb 05 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Port Stanley Belmont Arena
U9F-165Feb 05 202212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepLambton Shores PredatorsBelmont Arena
U15-198Feb 05 20225:40 PM U15 (Bantam) RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U18-211Feb 05 20229:45 PM U18 (Midget) RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Feb 06 202212:15 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Aylmer Aylmer Arena
Feb 06 202212:15 PM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Aylmer Aylmer Arena
U15-202Feb 09 20227:20 PM U15 (Bantam) RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U18-215Feb 09 20228:45 PM U18 (Midget) RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
U15-206Feb 11 20227:00 PM U15 (Bantam) RepLambton Shores PredatorsBelmont Arena
U18-218Feb 11 20228:30 PM U18 (Midget) RepLambton Shores PredatorsBelmont Arena
U9F-174Feb 12 202211:15 AM U9 (Major Novice) RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Green)
U11R-212Feb 12 20223:15 PM U11 (Atom) RepLambton Shores PredatorsBelmont Arena
U13-236Feb 12 20224:15 PM U13 (Peewee) RepLambton Shores PredatorsBelmont Arena
Feb 13 202210:30 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Port Stanley Port Stanley
Feb 13 202210:30 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Port Stanley Port Stanley
U15-103Feb 13 20227:45 PM U15 (Bantam) RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Feb 19 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Lucan IrishBelmont Arena
Feb 19 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Lucan IrishBelmont Arena
Feb 26 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL2Dorchester DragonsBelmont Arena
Feb 26 202211:00 AM U8 (Minor Novice) LL1Dorchester DragonsBelmont Arena
U9F-195Feb 26 20221:10 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepLucan IrishLucan
U9F-207Mar 05 202212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBelmont Arena
U9F-227Mar 06 20223:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
U9F-212Mar 08 20226:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U9F-224Mar 26 202212:00 PM U9 (Major Novice) RepLambeth LancersBelmont Arena
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 24, 2021 at 12:04 PM