Schedule & Results (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 12 20196:00 PM Atom RepPort Stanley Belmont Arena
Sep 13 20196:15 PM Atom RepAylmer Aylmer Arena
Sep 13 20198:00 PM Peewee RepOakridge Aeros Earl Nichols
Sep 14 20199:30 AM Peewee RepSt. Thomas AE Belmont Arena
Sep 14 201911:30 AM Atom RepAylmer Belmont Arena
Sep 15 20196:00 PM Peewee RepOakridge Aeros Belmont Arena
Sep 15 20197:00 PM Atom RepPort Stanley Port Stanley
Sep 16 20197:15 PM Peewee RepAylmer Aylmer Arena
Sep 22 20198:00 PM Midget RepDorchester DragonsDorchester Arena
Sep 27 20198:30 PM Midget RepPetrolia Oilers Belmont Arena
Sep 28 20191:45 PM Atom RepTillsonburg Belmont Arena
Sep 29 20197:45 PM Midget RepAylmer Aylmer Arena
N13Oct 06 20191:00 PM Major Novice RepSouth Huron SabresBelmont Arena
N16Oct 11 20196:00 PM Major Novice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
N24Oct 19 201910:10 AM Major Novice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N047Oct 20 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLSt. Marys RockBelmont Arena
22Oct 25 20196:30 PM Atom LL Team 2Barrie BanditsGemini Sportsplex - Green Pad
31Oct 26 20198:00 AM Atom LL Team 2Mt. Brydges Cougars RedGemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad
63Oct 27 20199:00 AM Atom LL Team 2West London HawksGemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad
Oct 26 201910:30 AM Minor NoviceAylmer Belmont Arena
N051Oct 27 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLAylmer FlamesBelmont Arena
N37Oct 27 20191:00 PM Major Novice RepLucan IrishBelmont Arena
PN-0007Nov 02 201910:30 AM Minor NoviceLambeth Lancers BlueBelmont Arena
N001Nov 02 201912:45 PM Major Novice LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N45Nov 02 20192:00 PM Major Novice RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township
N045Nov 03 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsBelmont Arena
N47Nov 03 20193:30 PM Major Novice RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
PN-0020Nov 09 201910:30 AM Minor NovicePort Stanley Jr. SailorsBelmont Arena
A1Nov 14 20196:00 PM Atom LL Team 2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
A6Nov 15 20191:30 PM Atom LL Team 2Wainfleet WildEast Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
A6Nov 16 20191:00 PM Atom LL Team 2Tillsonburg Tornadoes #1East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
Nov 17 20198:00 AM Atom LL Team 2Tillsonburg Tornadoes #3 (Semi Finals)East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen
N60Nov 16 201910:20 AM Major Novice RepWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
N65Nov 17 20191:00 PM Major Novice RepLucan IrishBelmont Arena
N042Nov 17 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLThamesford AttackBelmont Arena
PN-0002Nov 23 201910:30 AM Minor NoviceDorchester Dragons 3Belmont Arena
N74Nov 24 20192:00 PM Major Novice RepEast Lambton EaglesWatford
N457Nov 30 20199:00 AM Major Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N82Dec 01 20191:00 PM Major Novice RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsBelmont Arena
N280Dec 07 20199:30 AM Major Novice LLLucan IrishLucan
PN-0004Dec 07 201910:30 AM Minor NoviceIlderton Jets BlueBelmont Arena
N065Dec 08 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsBelmont Arena
PN-0236Dec 08 20194:30 PM Minor NoviceDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
N036Dec 15 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLLucan IrishBelmont Arena
N579Dec 21 20191:30 PM Major Novice LLThamesford AttackThamesford
N110Dec 22 20191:00 PM Major Novice RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsBelmont Arena
N017Dec 28 201912:45 PM Major Novice LLAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N054Dec 29 20191:00 PM Major Novice LLThamesford AttackBelmont Arena
P1Jan 03 20207:40 PM Peewee LLNorth Middlesex Jr StarsSouth Huron Recreation Centre
P4Jan 04 20208:20 AM Peewee LLLucan IrishHensall Arena
P7Jan 04 20202:35 PM Peewee LLSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Recreation Centre
N464Jan 04 20209:00 AM Major Novice LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N118Jan 04 20209:00 AM Major Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
PN-0655Jan 04 202010:00 AM Minor NoviceLambeth Lancers WhiteLambeth
PN-1420Jan 05 20209:45 AM Minor NovicePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
N125Jan 05 20201:00 PM Major Novice RepIlderton JetsBelmont Arena
3Jan 09 20207:15 AM Peewee LLInnisfil WinterhawksSeymour Hannah Sports - Rink 2
51Jan 09 202011:55 AM Peewee LLSouthwest BulletsSeymour Hannah Sports - Rink 2
121Jan 10 202010:30 AM Peewee LLDorchester DragonsSeymour Hannah Sports - Rink 1
126Jan 10 20203:25 PM Peewee LLWoodville HurricanesThe Gale Centre - Rink 3
183Jan 11 202011:30 AM Peewee LLBeeton StingersMeridian Community Centre - Accipiter Radar Arena
N136Jan 12 20201:00 PM Major Novice RepSouth Kent LightningBelmont Arena
N055Jan 12 20201:00 PM Major Novice LLAylmer FlamesBelmont Arena
PN-0414Jan 18 202010:00 AM Minor NoviceIlderton Jets RedIlderton
PN-0244Jan 19 20204:30 PM Minor NoviceDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (North)
Jan 20 20207:00 PM Atom RepIlderton Ilderton
2Jan 25 20209:00 AM Major Novice LLDunnville MudcatsWaterford Tricenturena
5Jan 25 202012:00 PM Major Novice LLCayuga Stars No LL1Waterford Tricenturena
9Jan 25 20204:00 PM Major Novice LLWaterford WildcatsWaterford Tricenturena
PN-1425Feb 02 202010:45 AM Minor NovicePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PN-0062Feb 08 202010:30 AM Minor NovicePort Stanley Jr. SailorsBelmont Arena
PN-0879Feb 15 20209:30 AM Minor NoviceLucan Irish 2Lucan
PN-5003Feb 21 20206:00 PM Minor NoviceDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
PN-0013Mar 07 202010:30 AM Minor NoviceLucan Irish 2Belmont Arena
N173Mar 11 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepMooretown Jr. FlagsBelmont Arena
N179Mar 13 20206:00 PM Major Novice RepPetrolia OilersGreenwood
N212Mar 14 20209:00 AM Major Novice RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 5:48 AM