Record Details, Novice Rep, 2016-2017 (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110084000000110084
Regular Season918015599180135518216028114
Playoff6420242773402223137604650
Overall16610047901641203578321022082168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons101005000000101005
Dresden Jr. Kings110043110031220074
East Lambton Eagles110043101024211067
Ilderton Jets000000101008101008
Lambeth Lancers000000101016101016
Lambton Shores Predators21108820203641301114
Langton 110084000000110084
Lucan Irish1010251010272020412
Mt. Brydges Cougars101014000000101014
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101011110100102020121
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3120915404092571601840
South Kent Lightning10103100000001010310
Southwest Bullets101026110042211068
St. Marys Rock10100120000001010012
St. Thomas Jr Stars000000101006101006
West Lorne Comets11005422001133300167
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena16610047900000001661004790
Forest (Amtelecom)000000202036202036
Glencoe000000110042110042
Ilderton000000101008101008
Lambeth000000101016101016
Lambton-Kent000000110031110031
Lucan000000101027101027
North Middlesex00000010100101010010
Port Stanley00000040409254040925
Timken (STMHA)000000101006101006
Watford000000101024101024
West Lorne Arena00000022001132200113
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 8:16 AM