Belmont Arena, Venues, Atom LL Team 1 (Belmont Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[N047]
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
(0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[ME017]
Midget Rep
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M21]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Aylmer
Atom LL Team 1
L (2-5)
11:30 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames Black
[AE026]
Peewee LL
(3-4)
12:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
[PE025]
Major Novice Rep
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[N051]
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N37]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BE016]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
[AE023]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
(4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[M57]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[PN-0007]
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
(6-2)
12:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
[PE026]
Atom Rep
(1-4)
1:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A81]
Peewee Rep
(0-6)
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[P74]
03040506070809
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N045]
Atom LL Team 2
(11-0)
5:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[AE028]
Bantam LL
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BE017]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AE024]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 1
(1-3)
6:00 PM
@ Atom LL Team 2
[AE033]
Atom Rep
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Midget LL
(2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ME019]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[PN-0020]
Atom LL Team 2
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
(3-9)
12:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PE036]
Atom Rep
(6-1)
1:45 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD201]
Major Novice Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[BE019]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
(6-0)
8:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[M34]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice & Major Novice LL
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
(3-5)
1:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A110]
Peewee Rep
(3-3)
2:45 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P100]
17181920212223
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N65]
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[N042]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[ME016]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[ME018]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[M96]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PN-0001]
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PN-0002]
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[A122]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[P113]
24252627282930
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[M70]
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[AE036]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ME015]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[M84]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
[AE113]
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[A138]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[P126]
Peewee Rep
2:45 PM-4:00 PM
Practice (Linked Game Cancelled / Deleted
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Pre-School
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Major Novice LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N82]
Atom LL Team 2
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[AE031]
Peewee LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep & Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:40 PM
Skills - Tyke
All Teams
5:35 PM-6:15 PM
Skills - Novice/Atom
All Teams
6:10 PM-6:50 PM
Skills - Peewee/Bantam
All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[M121]
Initiation Team 1 & Initiation Team 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Red
[PN-0005]
Minor Novice
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[PN-0004]
Atom LL Team 1
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL
12:30 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Atom LL Team 2
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Belmont Arena
, Belmont,   
  • Current Season

    0 - 3 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 3 - 0
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 11:29 PM