Record Details, Midget LL, 2016-2017 (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1210117122121011632224202213444
Playoff3300144320112765012611
Overall1513118526151212752930252316055
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames1100801100312200111
Dorchester Dragons 1220018910013332012112
Dorchester Dragons 21100532200933300146
Ilderton Jets Blue100122211074311196
Ilderton Jets White11007022001253300195
Point Edward Blackhawks2200932101754301168
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12200631100633300126
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2211064110030321094
South Huron Sabres Red1100511100522200103
St. Thomas Jr Stars220019122002034400394
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena15131185260000001513118526
Dorchester (North)000000220093220093
Dorchester (South)000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110031110031
Ilderton00000043101994310199
Point Edward000000210175210175
Port Stanley000000220093220093
South Huron000000110052110052
Timken (Presstran)00000022002032200203
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 3:08 AM