Record Details, Atom LL Team 1, 2019-2020 (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament522191362311020114521933
Regular Season1035220331156027382181124771
Playoff404041931206971601028
Overall19511333652081114367391322476132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs 1101025000000101025
Arran-Elderslie Ice Dogs 3000000100122100122
Atom LL Team 2000000101013101013
Aylmer Flames Black101025000000101025
Aylmer Flames Red101026000000101026
Brock Wild110031000000110031
Dorchester Dragons 1101017000000101017
Dorchester Dragons 210100220200113030013
East Lambton Eagles White000000110031110031
Guelph Gryphons000000110032110032
Ilderton Jets100122211047311169
Lambeth Lancers312051431205862401022
Mitchell000000101007101007
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red30215921106651311115
Norwich 110031000000110031
Oak Ridges Kings000000110053110053
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black101013000000101013
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red000000101008101008
Port Stanley Sailors101005000000101005
St. Marys Rock11003222001433300175
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red110032000000110032
Tavistock 000000101001101001
Tillsonburg Tornadoes #2000000101005101005
Wingham100111000000100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Arena1439224521010131531022555
Dorchester (South)00000020200112020011
East Elgin Community Complex - Kinsmen1010052110583120513
Ilderton000000211047211047
Lambeth000000312058312058
Paisley Arena21105621015442111010
Port Stanley000000101008101008
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)210142101007311149
Pyramid Recreation Centre (Red Arena)000000101001101001
St. Marys (Rock)00000022001432200143
Tri-Township000000211066211066
Watford000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Belmont Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from belmontminorhockey.ca on Friday, November 27, 2020 at 9:03 AM