U18 LL (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
6
2
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (27)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Ilderton Jets
    1-3
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U18LLPD-16] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    4-7
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    [U18LLPD-56] Kinsmen Arena (Pad A)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    2-6
    Lucan Irish
    [U18LLPD-38] Lucan Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    1-6
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U18LLPD-09] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    9:15PM
    Belmont Rangers
    2-9
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U18LLPD-04] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    8-0
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U18LLPD-35] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    2-4
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U18LLPD-47] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:00PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    4-5
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U18LLPD-43] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    9:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    8-2
    Lucan Irish
    [U18LLPD-32] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:15PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    5-2
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U18LLPD-72] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    2-3
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U18LLPD-48] Thedford Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    2-3
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U18LLPD-28] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:30PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    8-2
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U18LLPD-42] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    9:35PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    2-4
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U18LLPD-45] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    0-8
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U18LLPD-63] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    7-1
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-66] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    14-1
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U18LLPD-23] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:45PM
    Ilderton Jets
    2-4
    Aylmer Flames
    [U18LLPD-17] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    3-6
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U18LLPD-67] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:35PM
    Belmont Rangers
    0-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U18LLPD-06] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    3-3
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U18LLPD-53] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    2-4
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U18LLPD-29] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    3-1
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-15] Lambeth Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    5-6
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    [U18LLPD-40] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    0-5
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U18LLPD-58] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    5:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    0-3
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U18LLPD-71] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:50PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    4-0
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U18LLPD-36] South Huron Recreational Centre
  • Today (8)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    3:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U18LLPD-60] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    5:10PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U18LLPD-37] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    5:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U18LLPD-64] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U18LLPD-10] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U18LLPD-73] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:15PM
    Aylmer Flames
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    [U18LLPD-03] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U18LLPD-52] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:20PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Ilderton Jets
    [U18LLPD-08] Ilderton Arena
  • Upcoming (29)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    11:45AM
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U18LLPD-19] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    12:05PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U18LLPD-31] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    2:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    Aylmer Flames
    [U18LLPD-11] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    5:45PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U18LLPD-44] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:40PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U18LLPD-51] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U18LLPD-68] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:35PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U18LLPD-22] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U18LLPD-27] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    9:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U18LLPD-74] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U18LLPD-65] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:40PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U18LLPD-54] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:45PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL1
    @
    Ilderton Jets
    [U18LLPD-21] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U18LLPD-33] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U18LLPD-07] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U18LLPD-69] The Shores Recreation Centre
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U18LLPD-61] Nichols Arena (Rink C)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:45PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U18LLPD-14] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    9:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U18LLPD-30] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    9:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U18LLPD-75] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1B
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U18LLPD-59] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1A
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U18LLPD-34] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:15PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    Aylmer Flames
    [U18LLPD-13] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U18LLPD-57] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:45PM
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U18LLPD-25] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    9:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Ilderton Jets
    [U18LLPD-62] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U18LLPD-26] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    @
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U18LLPD-41] Hensall & District Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:00PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U18LLPD-50] Hensall & District Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    9:45PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Lambeth Lancers LL2
    [U18LLPD-46] Lambeth Arena
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
05
Tue
U18 LL
8:00 PM
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPD-33
Belmont Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U18 LL
9:15 PM
vs Lucan IrishU18LLPD-30
Belmont Arena
Mar
10
Sun
U18 LL
7:10 PM
@ Lucan IrishU18LLPD-05
Lucan