U9LL 2 (WHITE) (Belmont Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
15
14
12
12
11
10
9
9
8
7
7
6
6
6
6
5
4
4
4
2
2
2
1
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (31)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    7:15PM
    Lucan Irish White
    0-7
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    [U9LLFI-141] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    7:00PM
    St. Marys Rock LL2
    0-1
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U9LLFI-18] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    0-4
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U9LLFI-182] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    2-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U9LLFI-02] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    2-7
    Belmont Rangers Blue
    [U9LLFI-152] Belmont Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    7:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
    3-3
    East Lambton Eagles Black
    [U9LLFI-139] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    3-3
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U9LLFI-72] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    5:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    2-1
    Lambton Shores Predators White
    [U9LLFI-138] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    2-1
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U9LLFI-191] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:20PM
    Lucan Irish White
    5-5
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U9LLFI-137] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    3:20PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    7-3
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U9LLFI-136] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    1:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    2-2
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U9LLFI-135] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    10-3
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U9LLFI-134] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    9-5
    South Huron Sabres
    [U9LLFI-133] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:15AM
    Lambeth Lancers
    4-7
    Aylmer Flames White
    [U9LLFI-132] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:30AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    2-8
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U9LLFI-131] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    9:30AM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    2-5
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U9LLFI-130] Port Stanley Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:45PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    5-2
    St. Marys Rock LL1
    [U9LLFI-129] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    2:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    9-2
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U9LLFI-128] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    1:30PM
    Lucan Irish Green
    2-5
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U9LLFI-127] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    1:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    3-5
    Belmont Rangers White
    [U9LLFI-11] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    1:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    5-4
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U9LLFI-21] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:30PM
    Aylmer Flames White
    7-1
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U9LLFI-126] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    12:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    4-2
    Belmont Rangers Blue
    [U9LLFI-125] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    12:00PM
    Lucan Irish White
    2-4
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U9LLFI-124] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    2-3
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U9LLFI-184] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:00AM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    0-4
    Lucan Irish Black
    [U9LLFI-123] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:00AM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    9-5
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U9LLFI-122] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:15AM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    5-4
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U9LLFI-121] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:00AM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    1-4
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U9LLFI-120] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    9:15AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
    2-4
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U9LLFI-119] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
  • Today (13)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    9:45AM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U9LLFI-143] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:00AM
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U9LLFI-144] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    10:15AM
    St. Marys Rock LL2
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U9LLFI-142] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:30AM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U9LLFI-146] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Lucan Irish Black
    [U9LLFI-148] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
    [U9LLFI-147] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:00AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U9LLFI-149] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:15AM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U9LLFI-145] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U9LLFI-150] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    1:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators White
    @
    Lucan Irish Green
    [U9LLFI-151] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    1:45PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    St. Marys Rock LL3
    [U9LLFI-155] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    2:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U9LLFI-153] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    3:00PM
    Lucan Irish White
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U9LLFI-154] Point Edward Arena
  • Upcoming (16)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    9:15AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U9LLFI-100] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    10:15AM
    St. Marys Rock LL3
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U9LLFI-23] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:00AM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U9LLFI-156] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:15PM
    South Huron Sabres
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U9LLFI-157] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    3:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U9LLFI-158] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:30PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    [U9LLFI-229] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U9LLFI-159] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    5:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators White
    [U9LLFI-160] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Lucan Irish Black
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Grey
    [U9LLFI-161] Thedford Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Grey
    @
    Belmont Rangers Blue
    [U9LLFI-14] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U9LLFI-162] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Belmont Rangers White
    [U9LLFI-12] Belmont Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Lucan Irish Green
    [U9LLFI-30] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:15PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U9LLFI-81] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock LL1
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U9LLFI-163] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    6:30PM
    South Huron Sabres
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U9LLFI-106] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
Team Record
2023 - 2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Mar
06
Wed
U9LL 2 (WHITE)
7:00 PM
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars GreenU9LLFI-12
Belmont Arena
Mar
09
Sat
U9LL 2 (WHITE)
1:00 PM
vs Lucan Irish BlackU9LLFI-172
Belmont Arena
Mar
10
Sun
U9LL 2 (WHITE)
4:20 PM
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-200
Ilderton
Mar
23
Sat
U9LL 2 (WHITE)
9:45 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-206
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Mar
31
Sun
U9LL 2 (WHITE)
1:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-237
East Elgin (EastLink)
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024